2019-2020 GREAT 48 WINTER TOURNAMENTS

Credit Card registrations be able to be submitted November 1st.

DECEMBER

TUALATIN TIMBERWOLVES CLASSIC
Tualatin High School
Saturday-Sunday, December 14-15
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

Mt. VIEW THUNDER SHOOTOUT
Mt. View High School, Vancouver, WA
Saturday-Sunday, December 14-15
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

Battle Ground Bash
Battle Ground High School
Saturday-Sunday, December 21-22
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

JANUARY

JESUIT CRUSADERS CLASSIC 2020
Jesuit High School, Portland, OR
Saturday-Sunday, January 11-12
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

VANCOUVER MLK
Skyview High School, Vancouver, WA
Columbia River High School, Vancouver,WA
Saturday-Sunday, January 18-19
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

SOUTH VANCOUVER SHOOTOUT
Mt. View High School, Vancouver, WA
Saturday-Sunday, January 25-26
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

FEBRUARY

TUALATIN SUPER BOWL BASH (Saturday Only 3 game guarantee)
Tualatin High School
Saturday, February 1
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

VANCOUVER SUPER BOWL SHOOTOUT (Saturday Only 3 game guarantee)
Skyview High School, Vancouver, WA
Saturday, February 1
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

Century Shootout
Century High School, Hillsboro, OR
Saturday-Sunday, February 8-9
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

VANCOUVER PRESIDENT'S WEEKEND SHOOTOUT
Battle Ground High School, Brush Prairie, WA
Saturday, Sunday, February 15-16
Boys and Girls Grades 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

BEAVERTON HOOP CLASSIC
Beaverton Hoop, Beaverton, OR
Saturday-Sunday, February 22-23
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

VANCOUVER FEBRUARY SLAM
Columbia RIver High School, Vancouver, WA
Saturday-Sunday, February 29-March 1
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register

MARCH

TUALATIN WINTER'S END SHOOTOUT
Tualatin High School, Tualatin, OR
Saturday-Sunday, March 7-8
Boys and Girls Grades 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th
A and B Divisions for 7th and 8th Grades

Click Here to Register